Konzert-Archiv

29. Mai 2016 X-Jazz Radebeul
28. Mai 2016 X-Jazz Radebeul
27. Mai 2016 X-Jazz Radebeul
14. Mai 2016 Lab Circus (21:00)
12. Mai 2016 Gaby Moreno (21:00)
23. Apr 2016 POLIMAGIE-Festival
22. Apr 2016 POLIMAGIE-Festival
21. Apr 2016 POLIMAGIE-Festival
08. Apr 2016 Marmitako (Record Release) (21:00 - 17:37)
31. Mär 2016 Charles Howl - ABGESAGT (21:00)
15. Mär 2016 Sofa Surfers (21:00)
10. Mär 2016 Austin Lucas (21:00)
08. Mär 2016 Les Yeux d’la Tête (21:00)
04. Mär 2016 SECHS SELLS (HONIG, Anna Naklab …) (21:00)
01. Mär 2016 Mono & Nikitaman (20:30 - 11:56)
12. Feb 2016 Grandbrothers (21:00)
10. Feb 2016 Grandbrothers (20:00)
09. Feb 2016 Puts Marie (21:00)
16. Jan 2016 Rainer von Vielen (21:00)
17. Dez 2015 Buckijit (19:30)
15. Dez 2015 Clara Luzia (21:00)
10. Dez 2015 Ogrom Circus (21:00)
05. Dez 2015 Yellow Umbrella (21:00)
04. Dez 2015 The Burning Hell & Susie Asado (22:00)
27. Nov 2015 10 Jahre: Dré Imbičz (21:00)
12. Nov 2015 Tabitha Xavier & Freunde (19:30)
11. Nov 2015 Phia (21:00)
09. Nov 2015 Ryan O'Reilly (21:00)
06. Nov 2015 Tanz das Weg! (21:30)
29. Okt 2015 Moonlight Breakfast (21:00)
23. Okt 2015 Klezmart & Duo Kratsch-kowski (22:00)
17. Okt 2015 Reverberation 2015 (20:00)
16. Okt 2015 Reverberation 2015 (22:00)
16. Okt 2015 Dynamite's Swing Night: Friling (21:00)
15. Okt 2015 ShoeSwing Stringers (22:00)
08. Okt 2015 Celina Bostic (22:00)
02. Okt 2015 Irie Révoltés (20:00)
30. Sep 2015 +++FÄLLT AUS +++ Petra Günther (21:00)
23. Sep 2015 Júníus Meyvant (22:00)
19. Sep 2015 Kim Churchill (22:00)
28. Jun 2015 Elbhangfest 2015 Camp
27. Jun 2015 Elbhangfest 2015 Camp
26. Jun 2015 Elbhangfest 2015 Camp
07. Jun 2015 Sankt Pieschen 2015
06. Jun 2015 Sankt Pieschen 2015
05. Jun 2015 Sankt Pieschen 2015
02. Mai 2015 Goldner Anker (22:00)
24. Apr 2015 Kris Kelvin (22:00)
18. Apr 2015 Lab Circus 3 (21:00)
17. Apr 2015 The Shouting Men (21:00)
16. Apr 2015 Carrousel (22:00)
13. Apr 2015 Lay Low (20:30 - 22:00)
09. Apr 2015 Phia (22:00)
30. Mär 2015 NÖRD (21:00)
26. Mär 2015 Feindrehstar (VERSCHOBEN) (21:00)
17. Mär 2015 Carnivore Club (22:00)
14. Mär 2015 Eivør (22:00 - 20:25)
06. Mär 2015 King Automatic (22:00)
04. Mär 2015 Paisley (22:00)
07. Feb 2015 Diving for Sunken Treasure (22:00)
29. Jan 2015 Marmitako (22:00 - 15:06)
22. Jan 2015 Dynamites Schaukiste: Kuya (22:00)
17. Dez 2014 The Naked Hands (21:00)
27. Nov 2014 The Beards (21:00)
22. Nov 2014 Gankino Circus (22:00)
15. Nov 2014 Cyborgs (22:00)
11. Nov 2014 Maceo Parker (19:30)
06. Nov 2014 Combo de la Musica (22:00)
28. Okt 2014 Warm Graves - Record Release (22:00)
24. Okt 2014 Ebo Taylor (21:00)
21. Okt 2014 Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co. (22:00)
20. Okt 2014 Phia (21:00)
17. Okt 2014 The Great Bertholinis (22:00)
16. Okt 2014 Jonathan Kluth (22:00)
04. Okt 2014 Lab Circus 2 (21:00)
02. Okt 2014 Friling - Record Release (21:00)
20. Sep 2014 Ausfall: BaBa ZuLa, Ersatz um 20 Uhr (20:00 - 21:00)
11. Sep 2014 The Burning Hell, Rhys Braddock (22:00)
18. Aug 2014 Kim Churchill (18:00 - 22:00)
04. Aug 2014 Reverberation - Zusatzshow (21:00)
02. Aug 2014 Reverberation - Ersatzshow (21:00)
01. Jun 2014 Sankt Pieschen 2014
31. Mai 2014 Sankt Pieschen 2014
30. Mai 2014 The Senior Allstars (23:59)
30. Mai 2014 Sankt Pieschen 2014
09. Mai 2014 The Incredible Herrengedeck (22:00)
03. Mai 2014 Baran Butz - Record Release (22:00)
03. Mai 2014 Yasmine Hamdan & Band (21:00)
30. Apr 2014 Birth of Joy (22:00)
16. Apr 2014 The Naked Hands - Green EP Release (22:00)
11. Apr 2014 Ogrom Circus - Record Release (22:00)
01. Apr 2014 Sensi Simon and his Brothers (22:00)
21. Mär 2014 Get the Blessing (21:00)
13. Mär 2014 Hello Yes Yes (21:00)
01. Mär 2014 Radio City Rockers (22:00)
28. Feb 2014 Rainer von Vielen (22:00)
18. Feb 2014 Palko!Muski (22:00)
30. Jan 2014 Les Fils de Teuhpu (21:00)
10. Jan 2014 Neujahrsswing im Ostpol (22:00)
28. Dez 2013 The Sonic Boom Foundation (21:00)
22. Dez 2013 Reggae Hase Boooo + Band (16:00)
15. Dez 2013 Reggae Hase Boooo + Band (16:00)
14. Dez 2013 Swingnacht: Shoe Swing Stringers (21:00)
08. Dez 2013 Reggae Hase Boooo + Band (16:00)
08. Dez 2013 Strom & Wasser feat. The Refugees (15:30)
06. Dez 2013 Gankino Circus (22:00)
05. Dez 2013 Combo de la Musica (21:00)
01. Dez 2013 Reggae Hase Boooo + Band (16:00)
29. Nov 2013 La Vita Quartet (21:00)
22. Nov 2013 PPZK Songwriter Festival 2013 (20:30)
19. Nov 2013 Yellow Umbrella (21:00)
25. Okt 2013 Skazka Orchestra (22:00)
18. Okt 2013 Phia (20:00)
15. Okt 2013 Melanie Pain (21:00)
04. Okt 2013 Tanga Elektra (22:00)
01. Okt 2013 Gerda Blank (22:00)
27. Sep 2013 Korekyojinn
20. Sep 2013 Friling (22:00)
13. Jul 2013 Two Wooden Stones
09. Jul 2013 Salesmen
06. Jul 2013 The Burning Hell
05. Jul 2013 Jachzen Bachzen
04. Jul 2013 Radio City Rockers
01. Jun 2013 Goldner Anker
31. Mai 2013 Dirty Honkers
23. Mai 2013 Lowlakes
17. Mai 2013 The Burning Hell (22:00)
08. Mai 2013 Kadavar (21:30)
30. Apr 2013 Les Yeux D'La Tête (21:30)
16. Apr 2013 Honig (21:00 - 23:00)
13. Apr 2013 Gaby Moreno (22:00)
05. Apr 2013 Supertrópica (22:00)
03. Apr 2013 Songs for Kommeno (20:00)
22. Mär 2013 Ogrom Circus (22:00)
14. Mär 2013 17. Dynamite-Galerie-Konzert: Phia (19:30)
08. Mär 2013 Blauson (22:00)
23. Feb 2013 Salesmen (22:00)
16. Feb 2013 Bombee (22:00)
07. Feb 2013 King Automatic (22:00)
29. Jan 2013 The Incredible Herrengedeck (22:00)
04. Jan 2013 Eastern Standard Time (22:00)
15. Dez 2012 Rainer von Vielen (22:00)
14. Dez 2012 Vespa, Big Bullet Allstars (22:00)
10. Dez 2012 Fair Play Quartet (21:00)
07. Dez 2012 Werner Krauss (22:00)
30. Nov 2012 Klezmart (21:00)
17. Nov 2012 Stalin Vs. Band (22:00)
10. Nov 2012 Ken Guru And The Highjumpers (22:00)
08. Nov 2012 Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co. (22:00)
25. Okt 2012 12. Dynamite-Galeriekonzert: HONIG (19:30)
20. Okt 2012 Gerda Blank, Ogrom Circus (22:00)
12. Okt 2012 Paprika Korps (23:00)
09. Okt 2012 Jachzen Bachzen (22:00)
06. Okt 2012 Tanga Elektra (22:00)
05. Okt 2012 Alle Farben/LEiSE (DJ Set) (22:00)
02. Okt 2012 Dynamite präsentiert: Zen Zebra (21:00)
29. Sep 2012 Fetsum (22:00)
20. Sep 2012 AUSFALL – Oncle Strongle (22:00)
14. Sep 2012 Two Wooden Stones (22:00)
08. Jun 2012 The Burning Hell (21:00)
07. Jun 2012 Dynamites Sommersession: Salesmen (22:00)
02. Jun 2012 The Burning Hell (22:00)
24. Mai 2012 Les Yeux D'La Tête (22:00)
19. Mai 2012 The Great Bertholinis (22:00)
17. Mai 2012 Franz Nicolay (21:00)
03. Mai 2012 Underground Ost (21:30)
24. Apr 2012 Gary (Robert Stadlober mit Band) (21:30)
21. Apr 2012 building(s) (22:00)
14. Apr 2012 Supertrópica und DJ nunu (22:00)
12. Apr 2012 9. Dynamite-Galeriekonzert: Phia (19:30)
16. Mär 2012 Kiké Veneno & Björn Reinemer (22:00)
02. Mär 2012 L'Herbe Folle (21:30)
01. Mär 2012 Mara and the Mermen (22:00)
24. Feb 2012 Pterodactyl (22:00)
22. Feb 2012 Mikrokolektyw (21:30)
18. Feb 2012 The Incredible Herrengedeck (22:00)
10. Feb 2012 Ausfall! Vespa (22:00)
10. Feb 2012 Palko!Muski (22:00)
07. Feb 2012 We Are Enfant Terrible (21:30)
14. Jan 2012 Baran Butz (22:00)
06. Jan 2012 The Magic Touch (22:00)
28. Dez 2011 building(s) (21:30)
09. Dez 2011 Werner Krauss (22:00)
07. Dez 2011 Oncle Strongle (21:30)
03. Dez 2011 Blauson (22:00)
18. Nov 2011 Dirty Honkers (22:00)
17. Nov 2011 4. Galeriekonzert: Kiké Veneno (19:00)
01. Jan 1970 Goldner Anker (22:00)